SCLGJ Case Number: 20190131-DTAWND-RBD – Common Law Victim Rodger Birtwell Dowdell
[…] (1)   “Your breach of Contract No. 1905254 prohibited by the United States Constitution Article I [1] Section 10 Title: Impair Obligation Of Contract, and twice, two times, refused to produce the required by Law “Affidavit of Service” which is unlawful to be interested in the action by not serving the document title: 07-17-2019 Presentment To Warn Charles Richard Wells, Florida Manatee County Sheriff, Of Rico Officers.

(2)   THEREFORE:

YOU ARE HEREBY NOTIFY that Florida Statutes Title VI [6] Civil Practice and Procedure. CHAPTER 48 Title: PROCESS AND SERVICE OF PROCESS. Section 48.021 Title: Process; by whom served. Subsection (4) “Any special process server shall be disinterested in any process he or she serves; and if the special process server willfully and knowingly executes a false return of service or otherwise violates the oath of office, he or she shall be guilty of a felony of the third degree, punishable as provided for in s. 775.082, s. 775.083, or s. 775.084, and shall be permanently barred from serving process in Florida.”

WHEREFORE: you are required according to “The Rules of The Common Law” to lawfully Proceed Accordingly.”